Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Summer Collection

Sort by

248 products

Sold outSave Rs. 16,250Black Shimmer Long Gown
Black Shimmer Long Gown Sale priceRs. 16,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Sold outSave Rs. 16,250Black Bustier with Hand Embroidered Feather Short Bodycon Dress
Black Bustier with Hand Embroidered Feather Short Bodycon Dress Sale priceRs. 16,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 17,750Umbro Multi Tier Long Dress
Umbro Multi Tier Long Dress Sale priceRs. 17,750 Regular priceRs. 35,500
Save Rs. 15,250Pink Tassels Short Party Wear Dress
Pink Tassels Short Party Wear Dress Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Save Rs. 15,250Midnight Blue Pintuck Long Dress
Midnight Blue Pintuck Long Dress Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Sold outSave Rs. 15,250White Floral Off Shoulder Long Dress
White Floral Off Shoulder Long Dress Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Save Rs. 22,500Black Hand Embroidered Sequins Fish Tail Gown
Black Hand Embroidered Sequins Fish Tail Gown Sale priceRs. 10,000 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 16,250Kota Check Abstract Print Long Maxi Dress
Kota Check Abstract Print Long Maxi Dress Sale priceRs. 16,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Sold outSave Rs. 15,250Black Floral a Line Dress
Black Floral a Line Dress Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Sold outSave Rs. 15,250Black Lace Panel Long Dress
Black Lace Panel Long Dress Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Save Rs. 14,250Black Velvet Hand Embellished
Black Velvet Hand Embellished Sale priceRs. 14,250 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Save Rs. 29,250Blush Pink Hand Made Sequins Studded Fish Tail Gown
Blush Pink Hand Made Sequins Studded Fish Tail Gown Sale priceRs. 29,250 Regular priceRs. 58,500
Save Rs. 12,750Leopard Print Lace Appleque Long Dress
Leopard Print Lace Appleque Long Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Mustard Yellow Bustier Dress with Scallop Hem
Mustard Yellow Bustier Dress with Scallop Hem Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Sold outSave Rs. 14,250Golden Skater Fit Dress
Golden Skater Fit Dress Sale priceRs. 14,250 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Save Rs. 8,250Black Hand Embroidered Short Dress
Black Hand Embroidered Short Dress Sale priceRs. 8,250 Regular priceRs. 16,500
Sold outSave Rs. 8,2502 Tone Sleeveless Long Shirt Dress
2 Tone Sleeveless Long Shirt Dress Sale priceRs. 8,250 Regular priceRs. 16,500
Sold outSave Rs. 11,250Forest Print Bow Knot Shirt Dress
Forest Print Bow Knot Shirt Dress Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Save Rs. 12,750Aqua 2 Tone Blazer
Aqua 2 Tone Blazer Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Save Rs. 17,750Stripes Plunging Neck Line Long Dress
Stripes Plunging Neck Line Long Dress Sale priceRs. 17,750 Regular priceRs. 35,500
Save Rs. 19,250Red Royal Dutch Dress
Red Royal Dutch Dress Sale priceRs. 19,250 Regular priceRs. 38,500
Sold outSave Rs. 15,250Blush Pink Long Dress
Blush Pink Long Dress Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Save Rs. 2,500Noir Cascade SetNoir Cascade Set
Noir Cascade Set Sale priceRs. 22,500 Regular priceRs. 25,000
Save Rs. 2,550Inclined Ruffle Shoulder Asymmetric Peplum Top - AnifloraInclined Ruffle Shoulder Asymmetric Peplum Top - Aniflora
Inclined Ruffle Shoulder Asymmetric Peplum Top - Aniflora Sale priceRs. 22,950 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Save Rs. 4,750Rhinestone Mesh SkirtRhinestone Mesh Skirt
Rhinestone Mesh Skirt Sale priceRs. 42,500 Regular priceRs. 47,250
Save Rs. 3,600Tulle SkirtTulle Skirt
Tulle Skirt Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 6,500Royal Night SoireeRoyal Night Soiree
Royal Night Soiree Sale priceRs. 58,500 Regular priceRs. 65,000
Save Rs. 6,800After Light AuraAfter Light Aura
After Light Aura Sale priceRs. 61,200 Regular priceRs. 68,000
Save Rs. 3,600Archway Bolero Blazer in JacquardArchway Bolero Blazer in Jacquard
Archway Bolero Blazer in Jacquard Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 6,100The Set - Inclined Ruffled Crop Top with Tulle SkirtThe Set - Inclined Ruffled Crop Top with Tulle Skirt
The Set - Inclined Ruffled Crop Top with Tulle Skirt Sale priceRs. 55,050 Regular priceRs. 61,150
Save Rs. 2,250The Power Petal SetThe Power Petal Set
The Power Petal Set Sale priceRs. 20,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Save Rs. 6,450The Set - Archway Bolero Blazer with Delphic Draped SkirtThe Set - Archway Bolero Blazer with Delphic Draped Skirt
The Set - Archway Bolero Blazer with Delphic Draped Skirt Sale priceRs. 58,000 Regular priceRs. 64,450
Save Rs. 2,550The Soho MiniThe Soho Mini
The Soho Mini Sale priceRs. 22,950 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Save Rs. 1,450Rouge Lace Shirt SetRouge Lace Shirt Set
Rouge Lace Shirt Set Sale priceRs. 13,050 Regular priceRs. 14,500
Save Rs. 2,550White Short Skater DressWhite Short Skater Dress
White Short Skater Dress Sale priceRs. 22,950 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Save Rs. 3,050Tiered Soiree DressTiered Soiree Dress
Tiered Soiree Dress Sale priceRs. 27,450 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Save Rs. 2,850MIDNIGHT SOIREE CRYSTAL DRESSMIDNIGHT SOIREE CRYSTAL DRESS
MIDNIGHT SOIREE CRYSTAL DRESS Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 3,600STARLIGHT SYNDICATE DRESSSTARLIGHT SYNDICATE DRESS
STARLIGHT SYNDICATE DRESS Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 3,250The Celestial MuseThe Celestial Muse
The Celestial Muse Sale priceRs. 29,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 4,550Un-Coordinated 2-Piece Set – Stripes & SolidUn-Coordinated 2-Piece Set – Stripes & Solid
Un-Coordinated 2-Piece Set – Stripes & Solid Sale priceRs. 41,050 Regular priceRs. 45,600
Save Rs. 6,500Blue Organza Ruffled Asymmetric Gown with TailBlue Organza Ruffled Asymmetric Gown with Tail
Blue Organza Ruffled Asymmetric Gown with Tail Sale priceRs. 58,500 Regular priceRs. 65,000
Save Rs. 2,500THE MADEMOISELLETHE MADEMOISELLE
THE MADEMOISELLE Sale priceRs. 22,500 Regular priceRs. 25,000
Save Rs. 3,850The Twilight TeaseThe Twilight Tease
The Twilight Tease Sale priceRs. 34,650 Regular priceRs. 38,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Ebony Bloom Tiered Mini DressEbony Bloom Tiered Mini Dress
Ebony Bloom Tiered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Save Rs. 3,050Haruka Asymmetric Floral Mini DressHaruka Asymmetric Floral Mini Dress
Haruka Asymmetric Floral Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 27,550 Regular priceRs. 30,600
Save Rs. 3,400Dark Blossom Off Shoulder Tiered DressDark Blossom Off Shoulder Tiered Dress
Dark Blossom Off Shoulder Tiered Dress Sale priceRs. 30,500 Regular priceRs. 33,900
Sold outSave Rs. 10,250Ebony Bloom Corset Mini DressEbony Bloom Corset Mini Dress
Ebony Bloom Corset Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 10,250 Regular priceRs. 20,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Haruka Floral Tiered Mini DressHaruka Floral Tiered Mini Dress
Haruka Floral Tiered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500