Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Summer Collection

Sort by

248 products

Save Rs. 6,850Crystal Bust GownCrystal Bust Gown
Crystal Bust Gown Sale priceRs. 61,650 Regular priceRs. 68,500
Save Rs. 4,850Serpent Velvet Slit GownSerpent Velvet Slit Gown
Serpent Velvet Slit Gown Sale priceRs. 43,650 Regular priceRs. 48,500
Save Rs. 3,150Black Guipure Lace Midi DressBlack Guipure Lace Midi Dress
Black Guipure Lace Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 28,550 Regular priceRs. 31,700
Save Rs. 3,250Azure Mesh Lace DressAzure Mesh Lace Dress
Azure Mesh Lace Dress Sale priceRs. 29,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 3,250Neon Pink Cutwork Midi DressNeon Pink Cutwork Midi Dress
Neon Pink Cutwork Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 29,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 2,850Blush Coral Fishtail DressBlush Coral Fishtail Dress
Blush Coral Fishtail Dress Sale priceRs. 25,650 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Save Rs. 2,850Coral Lace Shift MidiCoral Lace Shift Midi
Coral Lace Shift Midi Sale priceRs. 25,650 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Save Rs. 2,250Coral Bloom Lace MiniCoral Bloom Lace Mini
Coral Bloom Lace Mini Sale priceRs. 20,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Merlot Wide Leg Trousers
Merlot Wide Leg Trousers Sale priceRs. 3,500
Crystal Fringe Straight Denim Jeans
Save Rs. 11,000Blush Petal Tiered Mini Dress
Blush Petal Tiered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 5,500 Regular priceRs. 16,500
Save Rs. 1,400Golden Fluer Asymmetric Drape Dress
Golden Fluer Asymmetric Drape Dress Sale priceRs. 12,500 Regular priceRs. 13,900
Crimson Bloom Wrap Maxi Dress
Crimson Bloom Wrap Maxi Dress Sale priceRs. 5,000
Buttercream Lace High Neck Midi Dress
Petal Print Cascade Maxi
Petal Print Cascade Maxi Sale priceRs. 5,000
Sold outPowder Rose Lace Dress
Powder Rose Lace Dress Sale priceRs. 5,000
Sheer Lace Tiered Gown
Sheer Lace Tiered Gown Sale priceRs. 5,000
Garden Bloom Tiered Dress
Garden Bloom Tiered Dress Sale priceRs. 5,000
Save Rs. 1,400Blush Sculpted Ruffle Dress
Blush Sculpted Ruffle Dress Sale priceRs. 12,500 Regular priceRs. 13,900
Buttercream Lace High Neck Midi Dress
Midnight Pleated Waist Midi Dress
Save Rs. 13,000Blush Bloom Ruffle Midi Dress
Blush Bloom Ruffle Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 9,500 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Save Rs. 16,000Lace Tiered Midi Dress
Lace Tiered Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 6,500 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Midnight Rose Flow Dress
Midnight Rose Flow Dress Sale priceRs. 5,000
Sold outFloral Tiered Midi Dress
Floral Tiered Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 5,000
Sold outSmocked Ruffle Long Sleeve Maxi Dress
Sold outTie. Strap Fit and Flare Mini Dress
High Neck Lace Panel Maxi Dress
Save Rs. 11,000Ruched Waist Flared Mini Dress
Ruched Waist Flared Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 5,500 Regular priceRs. 16,500
Sold outHalter Neck Drop Mini Dress
Halter Neck Drop Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 5,000
Sold outShort Sleeve Shirt Bodicepleated Dress
Sold outHigh Neck Pintuck Mini Dress
High Neck Pintuck Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 5,000
Save Rs. 14,000Fit & Flare Lace Panel Dress
Fit & Flare Lace Panel Dress Sale priceRs. 8,500 Regular priceRs. 22,500
High Neck Gathered Mini Dress
High Neck Gathered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 5,000
Sold outContrast Panel Cropped Jacket
Contrast Panel Cropped Jacket Sale priceRs. 2,500
Asymmetrical Ruffle Shirt
Asymmetrical Ruffle Shirt Sale priceRs. 2,500
Sold outShort Sleeve Printed Kaftan Shirt
Sold outRuffle Front High Neck Top
Ruffle Front High Neck Top Sale priceRs. 2,500
Sold outSheer Polka Dot Sleeve Top
Sheer Polka Dot Sleeve Top Sale priceRs. 2,500
Sold outSave Rs. 11,250Teal Mid Calf Length Dress
Teal Mid Calf Length Dress Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Save Rs. 1,400Blue Buster Dress with Scallop Hem
Blue Buster Dress with Scallop Hem Sale priceRs. 12,800 Regular priceRs. 14,200
Save Rs. 29,250Purple Shimmer Hi Low Inclined Shoulder Dress
Purple Shimmer Hi Low Inclined Shoulder Dress Sale priceRs. 29,250 Regular priceRs. 58,500
Sold outSave Rs. 6,250Ikat Print Co-ord Set
Ikat Print Co-ord Set Sale priceRs. 6,250 Regular priceRs. 12,500
Save Rs. 29,250Monument Dress V Neckline
Monument Dress V Neckline Sale priceRs. 29,250 Regular priceRs. 58,500
Sold outSave Rs. 16,250Rhinestone Studded Dress
Rhinestone Studded Dress Sale priceRs. 16,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 15,250Black Floral Shirt + Multi Tier Asymmetrical Skirt
Black Floral Shirt + Multi Tier Asymmetrical Skirt Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Save Rs. 17,250Black Mesh Lace Long Dress
Black Mesh Lace Long Dress Sale priceRs. 17,250 Regular priceRs. 34,500
Sold outSave Rs. 17,250White Mesh Lace Long Dress
White Mesh Lace Long Dress Sale priceRs. 17,250 Regular priceRs. 34,500