Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Under 15k

Sort by

156 products

Sold outSave Rs. 11,250Teal Mid Calf Length Dress
Teal Mid Calf Length Dress Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Save Rs. 1,400Blue Buster Dress with Scallop Hem
Blue Buster Dress with Scallop Hem Sale priceRs. 12,800 Regular priceRs. 14,200
Sold outSave Rs. 6,250Beige Floral Co-ord Set Shirt + Pants
Beige Floral Co-ord Set Shirt + Pants Sale priceRs. 6,250 Regular priceRs. 12,500
Sold outSave Rs. 6,250Ikat Print Co-ord Set
Ikat Print Co-ord Set Sale priceRs. 6,250 Regular priceRs. 12,500
Sold outSave Rs. 11,250Floral Print Co-ord Set
Floral Print Co-ord Set Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Black Blazer Quirky Trims
Black Blazer Quirky Trims Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Save Rs. 6,000White Self Embroidered Crop Top
White Self Embroidered Crop Top Sale priceRs. 2,500 Regular priceRs. 8,500
Save Rs. 6,000White Floral Crop Top
White Floral Crop Top Sale priceRs. 2,500 Regular priceRs. 8,500
Save Rs. 6,000Peach Floral Crop Top
Peach Floral Crop Top Sale priceRs. 2,500 Regular priceRs. 8,500
Save Rs. 9,250Black Shirt with Hand Embroidered Lips
Black Shirt with Hand Embroidered Lips Sale priceRs. 9,250 Regular priceRs. 18,500
Save Rs. 9,250Black Sequins Sleeveless Top with Osctrich Fur
Black Sequins Sleeveless Top with Osctrich Fur Sale priceRs. 9,250 Regular priceRs. 18,500
Sold outSave Rs. 1,400Monoton Co-ord Set Shirt + Pants
Monoton Co-ord Set Shirt + Pants Sale priceRs. 12,500 Regular priceRs. 13,900
Save Rs. 22,500Black Hand Embroidered Sequins Fish Tail Gown
Black Hand Embroidered Sequins Fish Tail Gown Sale priceRs. 10,000 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 14,250Black Velvet Hand Embellished
Black Velvet Hand Embellished Sale priceRs. 14,250 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Save Rs. 12,750Leopard Print Lace Appleque Long Dress
Leopard Print Lace Appleque Long Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Sold outSave Rs. 14,250Golden Skater Fit Dress
Golden Skater Fit Dress Sale priceRs. 14,250 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Save Rs. 8,250Black Hand Embroidered Short Dress
Black Hand Embroidered Short Dress Sale priceRs. 8,250 Regular priceRs. 16,500
Sold outSave Rs. 8,2502 Tone Sleeveless Long Shirt Dress
2 Tone Sleeveless Long Shirt Dress Sale priceRs. 8,250 Regular priceRs. 16,500
Sold outSave Rs. 11,250Forest Print Bow Knot Shirt Dress
Forest Print Bow Knot Shirt Dress Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Sold outSave Rs. 9,250Silver Foil Blazer Dress
Silver Foil Blazer Dress Sale priceRs. 9,250 Regular priceRs. 18,500
Save Rs. 12,750Aqua 2 Tone Blazer
Aqua 2 Tone Blazer Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Save Rs. 1,450Rouge Lace Shirt SetRouge Lace Shirt Set
Rouge Lace Shirt Set Sale priceRs. 13,050 Regular priceRs. 14,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Ebony Bloom Tiered Mini DressEbony Bloom Tiered Mini Dress
Ebony Bloom Tiered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Sold outSave Rs. 10,250Ebony Bloom Corset Mini DressEbony Bloom Corset Mini Dress
Ebony Bloom Corset Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 10,250 Regular priceRs. 20,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Haruka Floral Tiered Mini DressHaruka Floral Tiered Mini Dress
Haruka Floral Tiered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Sold outSave Rs. 10,250Bustier Scalloped Mini Dress
Bustier Scalloped Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 10,250 Regular priceRs. 20,500
Sold outSave Rs. 14,250Cross over Halter Neck Pleated Embroidered Mini DressCross over Halter Neck Pleated Embroidered Mini Dress
Cross over Halter Neck Pleated Embroidered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 14,250 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Coral Green Embroidered Silk Organza Ocean DressCoral Green Embroidered Silk Organza Ocean Dress
Coral Green Embroidered Silk Organza Ocean Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Save Rs. 13,750Sequinned Asymmetric Draped MiniSequinned Asymmetric Draped Mini
Sequinned Asymmetric Draped Mini Sale priceRs. 13,750 Regular priceRs. 27,500
Save Rs. 12,250Blue Moroccan  Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi DressBlue Moroccan  Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi Dress
Blue Moroccan Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 12,250 Regular priceRs. 24,500
Sold outSave Rs. 14,250Multi Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage RoseMulti Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage Rose
Multi Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage Rose Sale priceRs. 14,250 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Sold outSave Rs. 13,750Black Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini DressBlack Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini Dress
Black Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 13,750 Regular priceRs. 27,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Pink Silk Organza Ocean DressPink Silk Organza Ocean Dress
Pink Silk Organza Ocean Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,250Blue Moroccan Polka Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi DressBlue Moroccan Polka Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi Dress
Blue Moroccan Polka Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 12,250 Regular priceRs. 24,500
Save Rs. 1,400White Pintucked Studded Collar ShirtWhite Pintucked Studded Collar Shirt
White Pintucked Studded Collar Shirt Sale priceRs. 12,500 Regular priceRs. 13,900
Save Rs. 11,250Midnight Blue  Shimmer Draped Blazer DressMidnight Blue  Shimmer Draped Blazer Dress
Midnight Blue Shimmer Draped Blazer Dress Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Save Rs. 11,250White Shimmer Draped Blazer DressWhite Shimmer Draped Blazer Dress
White Shimmer Draped Blazer Dress Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Save Rs. 8,250Blue Wrap Style Asymmetric Pleated BlazerBlue Wrap Style Asymmetric Pleated Blazer
Blue Wrap Style Asymmetric Pleated Blazer Sale priceRs. 8,250 Regular priceRs. 16,500
Save Rs. 8,250Green Wrap Style Asymmetric Pleated BlazerGreen Wrap Style Asymmetric Pleated Blazer
Green Wrap Style Asymmetric Pleated Blazer Sale priceRs. 8,250 Regular priceRs. 16,500
White Hi Low Peplum Tailcoat  - ( Was 18500 )White Hi Low Peplum Tailcoat  - ( Was 18500 )
Save Rs. 1,600Black Bustier JumpsuitBlack Bustier Jumpsuit
Black Bustier Jumpsuit Sale priceRs. 14,550 Regular priceRs. 16,150
Save Rs. 1,600Double Collar Puff Sleeve A-Line Skater MidiDouble Collar Puff Sleeve A-Line Skater Midi
Double Collar Puff Sleeve A-Line Skater Midi Sale priceRs. 14,550 Regular priceRs. 16,150
Save Rs. 1,600Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - BluePuff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - Blue
Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - Blue Sale priceRs. 14,550 Regular priceRs. 16,150
Save Rs. 1,600Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - WhitePuff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - White
Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - White Sale priceRs. 14,550 Regular priceRs. 16,150
Save Rs. 1,850Black Satin Embroidered Peplum Blouse - Yellow BeetleBlack Satin Embroidered Peplum Blouse - Yellow Beetle
Black Satin Embroidered Peplum Blouse - Yellow Beetle Sale priceRs. 16,500 Regular priceRs. 18,350
Save Rs. 1,400White Deconstructed Criss Cross ShirtWhite Deconstructed Criss Cross Shirt
White Deconstructed Criss Cross Shirt Sale priceRs. 12,500 Regular priceRs. 13,900
Save Rs. 1,750Floral Pintucked Shirt with Applique CollarFloral Pintucked Shirt with Applique Collar
Floral Pintucked Shirt with Applique Collar Sale priceRs. 15,500 Regular priceRs. 17,250
Save Rs. 1,850Ani Flora  One Shoulder Ruffled Crop TopAni Flora  One Shoulder Ruffled Crop Top
Ani Flora One Shoulder Ruffled Crop Top Sale priceRs. 16,500 Regular priceRs. 18,350