Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Gowns

Sort by

25 products

Save Rs. 22,000Crimson Fleur Gown
Crimson Fleur Gown Sale priceRs. 16,500 Regular priceRs. 38,500
Save Rs. 16,000The Ivory Reverie Gown
The Ivory Reverie Gown Sale priceRs. 6,500 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Save Rs. 26,000The Sapphire Nocturne Gown
The Sapphire Nocturne Gown Sale priceRs. 12,500 Regular priceRs. 38,500
Save Rs. 8,850Noir Cascade GownNoir Cascade Gown
Noir Cascade Gown Sale priceRs. 79,650 Regular priceRs. 88,500
Save Rs. 4,250Midnight Bloom Étoile GownMidnight Bloom Étoile Gown
Midnight Bloom Étoile Gown Sale priceRs. 38,250 Regular priceRs. 42,500
Save Rs. 6,850Blush Botanica Corset GownBlush Botanica Corset Gown
Blush Botanica Corset Gown Sale priceRs. 61,650 Regular priceRs. 68,500
Save Rs. 6,850Crystal Bloom Couture GownCrystal Bloom Couture Gown
Crystal Bloom Couture Gown Sale priceRs. 61,650 Regular priceRs. 68,500
Save Rs. 6,850Rosé Jardin Corset Gown with Blazer (Set of 2)Rosé Jardin Corset Gown with Blazer (Set of 2)
Rosé Jardin Corset Gown with Blazer (Set of 2) Sale priceRs. 61,650 Regular priceRs. 68,500
Save Rs. 6,850Scarlet Peony GownScarlet Peony Gown
Scarlet Peony Gown Sale priceRs. 61,650 Regular priceRs. 68,500
Save Rs. 5,850Midnight Botanica DressMidnight Botanica Dress
Midnight Botanica Dress Sale priceRs. 52,650 Regular priceRs. 58,500
Save Rs. 8,850Noir Blanc Éclat DressNoir Blanc Éclat Dress
Noir Blanc Éclat Dress Sale priceRs. 79,650 Regular priceRs. 88,500
Save Rs. 3,850Botanica Cascade GownBotanica Cascade Gown
Botanica Cascade Gown Sale priceRs. 34,650 Regular priceRs. 38,500
Save Rs. 3,850Merlot Cascade GownMerlot Cascade Gown
Merlot Cascade Gown Sale priceRs. 34,650 Regular priceRs. 38,500
Save Rs. 6,850Embellished Black Column GownEmbellished Black Column Gown
Embellished Black Column Gown Sale priceRs. 61,650 Regular priceRs. 68,500
Save Rs. 6,850Crystal Bust GownCrystal Bust Gown
Crystal Bust Gown Sale priceRs. 61,650 Regular priceRs. 68,500
Save Rs. 4,850Serpent Velvet Slit GownSerpent Velvet Slit Gown
Serpent Velvet Slit Gown Sale priceRs. 43,650 Regular priceRs. 48,500
Sheer Lace Tiered Gown
Sheer Lace Tiered Gown Sale priceRs. 5,000
Sold outSave Rs. 16,250Black Shimmer Long Gown
Black Shimmer Long Gown Sale priceRs. 16,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 22,500Black Hand Embroidered Sequins Fish Tail Gown
Black Hand Embroidered Sequins Fish Tail Gown Sale priceRs. 10,000 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 29,250Blush Pink Hand Made Sequins Studded Fish Tail Gown
Blush Pink Hand Made Sequins Studded Fish Tail Gown Sale priceRs. 29,250 Regular priceRs. 58,500
Save Rs. 6,500Blue Organza Ruffled Asymmetric Gown with TailBlue Organza Ruffled Asymmetric Gown with Tail
Blue Organza Ruffled Asymmetric Gown with Tail Sale priceRs. 58,500 Regular priceRs. 65,000
Save Rs. 29,250Peach Organza Ruffled Asymmetric Gown with TailPeach Organza Ruffled Asymmetric Gown with Tail
Peach Organza Ruffled Asymmetric Gown with Tail Sale priceRs. 29,250 Regular priceRs. 58,500
Save Rs. 44,750Asymmetric Ruffled Peplum Gown - Vintage FloralAsymmetric Ruffled Peplum Gown - Vintage Floral
Asymmetric Ruffled Peplum Gown - Vintage Floral Sale priceRs. 44,750 Regular priceRs. 89,500
Save Rs. 7,600Bustier Embroidered Ombre Gown in Blue & AquaBustier Embroidered Ombre Gown in Blue & Aqua
Bustier Embroidered Ombre Gown in Blue & Aqua Sale priceRs. 68,550 Regular priceRs. 76,150
Save Rs. 44,750High Low Ruffled Peplum Gown - FlamingoHigh Low Ruffled Peplum Gown - Flamingo
High Low Ruffled Peplum Gown - Flamingo Sale priceRs. 44,750 Regular priceRs. 89,500