Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

FLAT50

Sort by

45 products

Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Mustard Yellow Bustier Dress with Scallop Hem
Mustard Yellow Bustier Dress with Scallop Hem Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Save Rs. 11,250Blue Abstract Organza Pencil Skirt in Skater Fit Mini DressBlue Abstract Organza Pencil Skirt in Skater Fit Mini Dress
Blue Abstract Organza Pencil Skirt in Skater Fit Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Merlot Wide Leg Trousers
Merlot Wide Leg Trousers Sale priceRs. 3,500
Midnight Luxe Pants
Midnight Luxe Pants Sale priceRs. 4,500
Save Rs. 29,250Monument Dress V Neckline
Monument Dress V Neckline Sale priceRs. 29,250 Regular priceRs. 58,500
Sold outSave Rs. 1,400Monoton Co-ord Set Shirt + Pants
Monoton Co-ord Set Shirt + Pants Sale priceRs. 12,500 Regular priceRs. 13,900
Sold outSave Rs. 11,250Teal Mid Calf Length Dress
Teal Mid Calf Length Dress Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Save Rs. 1,400Blue Buster Dress with Scallop Hem
Blue Buster Dress with Scallop Hem Sale priceRs. 12,800 Regular priceRs. 14,200
Save Rs. 29,250Purple Shimmer Hi Low Inclined Shoulder Dress
Purple Shimmer Hi Low Inclined Shoulder Dress Sale priceRs. 29,250 Regular priceRs. 58,500
Sold outSave Rs. 6,250Beige Floral Co-ord Set Shirt + Pants
Beige Floral Co-ord Set Shirt + Pants Sale priceRs. 6,250 Regular priceRs. 12,500
Sold outSave Rs. 6,250Ikat Print Co-ord Set
Ikat Print Co-ord Set Sale priceRs. 6,250 Regular priceRs. 12,500
Sold outSave Rs. 16,250Rhinestone Studded Dress
Rhinestone Studded Dress Sale priceRs. 16,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 15,250Black Floral Shirt + Multi Tier Asymmetrical Skirt
Black Floral Shirt + Multi Tier Asymmetrical Skirt Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Save Rs. 17,250Black Mesh Lace Long Dress
Black Mesh Lace Long Dress Sale priceRs. 17,250 Regular priceRs. 34,500
Sold outSave Rs. 17,250White Mesh Lace Long Dress
White Mesh Lace Long Dress Sale priceRs. 17,250 Regular priceRs. 34,500
Sold outSave Rs. 16,250Denim Crop Top + Skater Fit
Denim Crop Top + Skater Fit Sale priceRs. 16,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Sold outSave Rs. 11,250Floral Print Co-ord Set
Floral Print Co-ord Set Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Black Blazer Quirky Trims
Black Blazer Quirky Trims Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Sold outSave Rs. 16,250Black Shimmer Long Gown
Black Shimmer Long Gown Sale priceRs. 16,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Sold outSave Rs. 16,250Black Bustier with Hand Embroidered Feather Short Bodycon Dress
Black Bustier with Hand Embroidered Feather Short Bodycon Dress Sale priceRs. 16,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 17,750Umbro Multi Tier Long Dress
Umbro Multi Tier Long Dress Sale priceRs. 17,750 Regular priceRs. 35,500
Save Rs. 9,250Black Shirt with Hand Embroidered Lips
Black Shirt with Hand Embroidered Lips Sale priceRs. 9,250 Regular priceRs. 18,500
Save Rs. 9,250Black Sequins Sleeveless Top with Osctrich Fur
Black Sequins Sleeveless Top with Osctrich Fur Sale priceRs. 9,250 Regular priceRs. 18,500
Save Rs. 15,250Pink Tassels Short Party Wear Dress
Pink Tassels Short Party Wear Dress Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Save Rs. 15,250Midnight Blue Pintuck Long Dress
Midnight Blue Pintuck Long Dress Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Sold outSave Rs. 15,250White Floral Off Shoulder Long Dress
White Floral Off Shoulder Long Dress Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Save Rs. 22,500Black Hand Embroidered Sequins Fish Tail Gown
Black Hand Embroidered Sequins Fish Tail Gown Sale priceRs. 10,000 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 16,250Kota Check Abstract Print Long Maxi Dress
Kota Check Abstract Print Long Maxi Dress Sale priceRs. 16,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Sold outSave Rs. 15,250Black Floral a Line Dress
Black Floral a Line Dress Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Sold outSave Rs. 15,250Black Lace Panel Long Dress
Black Lace Panel Long Dress Sale priceRs. 15,250 Regular priceRs. 30,500
Save Rs. 14,250Black Velvet Hand Embellished
Black Velvet Hand Embellished Sale priceRs. 14,250 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Save Rs. 29,250Blush Pink Hand Made Sequins Studded Fish Tail Gown
Blush Pink Hand Made Sequins Studded Fish Tail Gown Sale priceRs. 29,250 Regular priceRs. 58,500
Save Rs. 12,750Leopard Print Lace Appleque Long Dress
Leopard Print Lace Appleque Long Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Sold outSave Rs. 17,250Blue Abstract Print Chantily Lace Panels Long Dress
Blue Abstract Print Chantily Lace Panels Long Dress Sale priceRs. 17,250 Regular priceRs. 34,500
Sold outSave Rs. 14,250Golden Skater Fit Dress
Golden Skater Fit Dress Sale priceRs. 14,250 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Save Rs. 8,250Black Hand Embroidered Short Dress
Black Hand Embroidered Short Dress Sale priceRs. 8,250 Regular priceRs. 16,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,250Blue Moroccan Polka Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi DressBlue Moroccan Polka Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi Dress
Blue Moroccan Polka Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 12,250 Regular priceRs. 24,500
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Pink Silk Organza Ocean DressPink Silk Organza Ocean Dress
Pink Silk Organza Ocean Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Sold outSave Rs. 13,750Black Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini DressBlack Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini Dress
Black Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 13,750 Regular priceRs. 27,500
Sold outSave Rs. 14,250Multi Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage RoseMulti Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage Rose
Multi Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage Rose Sale priceRs. 14,250 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Save Rs. 3,250Rhinestone Embellished Cardigan - WhiteRhinestone Embellished Cardigan - White
Rhinestone Embellished Cardigan - White Sale priceRs. 3,250 Regular priceRs. 6,500
Save Rs. 3,250Embellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Choco Brown & BeigeEmbellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Choco Brown & Beige
Embellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Choco Brown & Beige Sale priceRs. 3,250 Regular priceRs. 6,500
Save Rs. 3,250Embellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Black & BrownEmbellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Black & Brown
Embellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Black & Brown Sale priceRs. 3,250 Regular priceRs. 6,500
Save Rs. 3,250Shimmer Cardigan with Contrast Ribbed Piping - RedShimmer Cardigan with Contrast Ribbed Piping - Red
Shimmer Cardigan with Contrast Ribbed Piping - Red Sale priceRs. 3,250 Regular priceRs. 6,500
Save Rs. 3,250Shimmer Cardigan with Contrast Ribbed Piping - WhiteShimmer Cardigan with Contrast Ribbed Piping - White
Shimmer Cardigan with Contrast Ribbed Piping - White Sale priceRs. 3,250 Regular priceRs. 6,500