Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Dress

Sort by

205 products

Save Rs. 2,300Blue Color Block Shirt DressBlue Color Block Shirt Dress
Blue Color Block Shirt Dress Sale priceRs. 20,500 Regular priceRs. 22,800
Save Rs. 3,600White on White Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini DressWhite on White Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini Dress
White on White Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 2,850Pink Floral Satin Twin-Tier Mini DressPink Floral Satin Twin-Tier Mini Dress
Pink Floral Satin Twin-Tier Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 3,150Blue Silk Jacquard Halter Mini Dress ( Rose Embroidered )Blue Silk Jacquard Halter Mini Dress ( Rose Embroidered )
Blue Silk Jacquard Halter Mini Dress ( Rose Embroidered ) Sale priceRs. 28,550 Regular priceRs. 31,700
Save Rs. 3,150The Blue Forest Tiered Midi DressThe Blue Forest Tiered Midi Dress
The Blue Forest Tiered Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 28,550 Regular priceRs. 31,700
Save Rs. 5,400Pink Silk Jacquard Mini Dress with Silk Jacquard Crop Embellished Jacket ( Set of 2 )Pink Silk Jacquard Mini Dress with Silk Jacquard Crop Embellished Jacket ( Set of 2 )
Sold outSave Rs. 13,750Black Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini DressBlack Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini Dress
Black Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 13,750 Regular priceRs. 27,500
Save Rs. 4,300White Silk Jacquard Midi DressWhite Silk Jacquard Midi Dress
White Silk Jacquard Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 38,500 Regular priceRs. 42,800
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Pink Silk Organza Ocean DressPink Silk Organza Ocean Dress
Pink Silk Organza Ocean Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Save Rs. 2,050Vintage Rose Wide/Off  Shoulder Cotton Balloon Hem Mini DressVintage Rose Wide/Off  Shoulder Cotton Balloon Hem Mini Dress
Vintage Rose Wide/Off Shoulder Cotton Balloon Hem Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 18,550 Regular priceRs. 20,600
Save Rs. 2,050Black Wide/Off  Shoulder Cotton Balloon Hem Mini DressBlack Wide/Off  Shoulder Cotton Balloon Hem Mini Dress
Black Wide/Off Shoulder Cotton Balloon Hem Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 18,550 Regular priceRs. 20,600
Sold outSave Rs. 12,250Blue Moroccan Polka Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi DressBlue Moroccan Polka Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi Dress
Blue Moroccan Polka Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 12,250 Regular priceRs. 24,500
Save Rs. 11,250Midnight Blue  Shimmer Draped Blazer DressMidnight Blue  Shimmer Draped Blazer Dress
Midnight Blue Shimmer Draped Blazer Dress Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500