Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Dress

Sort by

205 products

Save Rs. 4,750Black Jacquard Exaggerated Shoulder Mini DressBlack Jacquard Exaggerated Shoulder Mini Dress
Black Jacquard Exaggerated Shoulder Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 42,500 Regular priceRs. 47,250
Save Rs. 3,400The Black Jacquard Bow DressThe Black Jacquard Bow Dress
The Black Jacquard Bow Dress Sale priceRs. 30,500 Regular priceRs. 33,900
Save Rs. 3,150Embroidered Shift Dress – Best Seller !Embroidered Shift Dress – Best Seller !
Embroidered Shift Dress – Best Seller ! Sale priceRs. 28,550 Regular priceRs. 31,700
Save Rs. 3,150Wine Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini DressWine Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini Dress
Wine Velvet Exaggerated Shoulder Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 28,550 Regular priceRs. 31,700
Sold outSave Rs. 12,750Coral Green Embroidered Silk Organza Ocean DressCoral Green Embroidered Silk Organza Ocean Dress
Coral Green Embroidered Silk Organza Ocean Dress Sale priceRs. 12,750 Regular priceRs. 25,500
Save Rs. 3,600Sky Blue Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini DressSky Blue Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini Dress
Sky Blue Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 2,750White Bustier Lace-Love DressWhite Bustier Lace-Love Dress
White Bustier Lace-Love Dress Sale priceRs. 24,500 Regular priceRs. 27,250
Save Rs. 3,400Gridded Lace Fantasy Empire Waist Tiered DressGridded Lace Fantasy Empire Waist Tiered Dress
Gridded Lace Fantasy Empire Waist Tiered Dress Sale priceRs. 30,500 Regular priceRs. 33,900
Save Rs. 2,750Lattice Lace Sheer Panelled Mini Dress - WhiteLattice Lace Sheer Panelled Mini Dress - White
Lattice Lace Sheer Panelled Mini Dress - White Sale priceRs. 24,500 Regular priceRs. 27,250
Save Rs. 3,400Lattice Lace Sheer Panelled Midi Dress - Teal BlueLattice Lace Sheer Panelled Midi Dress - Teal Blue
Lattice Lace Sheer Panelled Midi Dress - Teal Blue Sale priceRs. 30,500 Regular priceRs. 33,900
Save Rs. 3,400Lattice Lace Sheer Panelled Midi Dress - BlackLattice Lace Sheer Panelled Midi Dress - Black
Lattice Lace Sheer Panelled Midi Dress - Black Sale priceRs. 30,500 Regular priceRs. 33,900
Save Rs. 3,150Blue Lace Power Shirt DressBlue Lace Power Shirt Dress
Blue Lace Power Shirt Dress Sale priceRs. 28,550 Regular priceRs. 31,700
Save Rs. 4,300The ‘Head-Turner’ Peplum Pleated DressThe ‘Head-Turner’ Peplum Pleated Dress
The ‘Head-Turner’ Peplum Pleated Dress Sale priceRs. 38,500 Regular priceRs. 42,800
Save Rs. 3,600Red  Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini  DressRed  Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini  Dress
Red Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 3,600Peterpan Collar Embroidered & Embellished  Dress - PinkPeterpan Collar Embroidered & Embellished  Dress - Pink
Peterpan Collar Embroidered & Embellished Dress - Pink Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 13,750Sequinned Asymmetric Draped MiniSequinned Asymmetric Draped Mini
Sequinned Asymmetric Draped Mini Sale priceRs. 13,750 Regular priceRs. 27,500
Save Rs. 16,250Peterpan Collar Embroidered & Embellished  Dress - BlackPeterpan Collar Embroidered & Embellished  Dress - Black
Peterpan Collar Embroidered & Embellished Dress - Black Sale priceRs. 16,250 Regular priceRs. 32,500
Save Rs. 7,600Bustier Embroidered Ombre Gown in Blue & AquaBustier Embroidered Ombre Gown in Blue & Aqua
Bustier Embroidered Ombre Gown in Blue & Aqua Sale priceRs. 68,550 Regular priceRs. 76,150
Save Rs. 4,300Waist Cut-out Ruffled Slit Skirt Dress in Pink Floral
Waist Cut-out Ruffled Slit Skirt Dress in Pink Floral Sale priceRs. 38,500 Regular priceRs. 42,800
Save Rs. 7,600Empire Waist Midi with Architectural EmbroideryEmpire Waist Midi with Architectural Embroidery
Empire Waist Midi with Architectural Embroidery Sale priceRs. 68,550 Regular priceRs. 76,150
Save Rs. 1,600Double Collar Puff Sleeve A-Line Skater MidiDouble Collar Puff Sleeve A-Line Skater Midi
Double Collar Puff Sleeve A-Line Skater Midi Sale priceRs. 14,550 Regular priceRs. 16,150
Save Rs. 44,750High Low Ruffled Peplum Gown - FlamingoHigh Low Ruffled Peplum Gown - Flamingo
High Low Ruffled Peplum Gown - Flamingo Sale priceRs. 44,750 Regular priceRs. 89,500
Save Rs. 3,150Embroidered Rose Pleated Yoke Skater Mini DressEmbroidered Rose Pleated Yoke Skater Mini Dress
Embroidered Rose Pleated Yoke Skater Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 28,550 Regular priceRs. 31,700
Save Rs. 12,250Blue Moroccan  Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi DressBlue Moroccan  Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi Dress
Blue Moroccan Inclined Shoulder Bodycon Slit Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 12,250 Regular priceRs. 24,500
Save Rs. 1,600Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - WhitePuff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - White
Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - White Sale priceRs. 14,550 Regular priceRs. 16,150
Save Rs. 2,300Puff Sleeve Bustier Pleated Skater Mini DressPuff Sleeve Bustier Pleated Skater Mini Dress
Puff Sleeve Bustier Pleated Skater Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 20,500 Regular priceRs. 22,800
Save Rs. 1,600Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - BluePuff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - Blue
Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - Blue Sale priceRs. 14,550 Regular priceRs. 16,150
Save Rs. 3,950Tiered Ombre Midi - Wine RedTiered Ombre Midi - Wine Red
Tiered Ombre Midi - Wine Red Sale priceRs. 35,500 Regular priceRs. 39,450
Save Rs. 24,250One Shoulder Fish Tail Tiered DressOne Shoulder Fish Tail Tiered Dress
One Shoulder Fish Tail Tiered Dress Sale priceRs. 24,250 Regular priceRs. 48,500
Save Rs. 2,850Red Sequin Draped Mini DressRed Sequin Draped Mini Dress
Red Sequin Draped Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Sold outSave Rs. 14,250Multi Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage RoseMulti Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage Rose
Multi Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage Rose Sale priceRs. 14,250 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Save Rs. 2,500Bustier Scallop Hem Midi DressBustier Scallop Hem Midi Dress
Bustier Scallop Hem Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 22,500 Regular priceRs. 25,000
Save Rs. 2,850Sleeveless Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in PeachSleeveless Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Peach
Sleeveless Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Peach Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 2,850Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green  Check)Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green  Check)
Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green Check) Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 2,850Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green Orange Check)Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green Orange Check)
Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green Orange Check) Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 1,750Floral Pintucked Shirt with Applique CollarFloral Pintucked Shirt with Applique Collar
Floral Pintucked Shirt with Applique Collar Sale priceRs. 15,500 Regular priceRs. 17,250
Save Rs. 1,850Puff Sleeved Pleated Skater Mini DressPuff Sleeved Pleated Skater Mini Dress
Puff Sleeved Pleated Skater Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 16,500 Regular priceRs. 18,350
Save Rs. 2,850Blue Silk Organza Ocean DressBlue Silk Organza Ocean Dress
Blue Silk Organza Ocean Dress Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 3,600Pink Floral Triple Tier Midi DressPink Floral Triple Tier Midi Dress
Pink Floral Triple Tier Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 2,850White Floral Ruched Sleeve Midi DressWhite Floral Ruched Sleeve Midi Dress
White Floral Ruched Sleeve Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 2,500Marble Print Satin Skater Mini DressMarble Print Satin Skater Mini Dress
Marble Print Satin Skater Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 22,500 Regular priceRs. 25,000
Save Rs. 11,250Blue Abstract Organza Pencil Skirt in Skater Fit Mini DressBlue Abstract Organza Pencil Skirt in Skater Fit Mini Dress
Blue Abstract Organza Pencil Skirt in Skater Fit Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Save Rs. 1,850Blue & White Stripe A-Line Mini DressBlue & White Stripe A-Line Mini Dress
Blue & White Stripe A-Line Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 16,500 Regular priceRs. 18,350
Save Rs. 2,850Ani Floral Pleated Mini DressAni Floral Pleated Mini Dress
Ani Floral Pleated Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 1,850White Twin Tier Edgy Scallop Mini DressWhite Twin Tier Edgy Scallop Mini Dress
White Twin Tier Edgy Scallop Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 16,500 Regular priceRs. 18,350
Save Rs. 1,850Black Twin Tier Edgy Scallop Mini DressBlack Twin Tier Edgy Scallop Mini Dress
Black Twin Tier Edgy Scallop Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 16,500 Regular priceRs. 18,350
Save Rs. 2,850Wine Silk Organza Ocean DressWine Silk Organza Ocean Dress
Wine Silk Organza Ocean Dress Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 3,600Red on White  Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini  DressRed on White  Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini  Dress
Red on White Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150