Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

all products

Sort by

66 products

Sold outSave Rs. 1,500White Linen Shirt with EmbroideryWhite Linen Shirt with Embroidery
White Linen Shirt with Embroidery Sale priceRs. 13,500 Regular priceRs. 15,000
Save Rs. 1,150Yellow Color Block ShirtYellow Color Block Shirt
Yellow Color Block Shirt Sale priceRs. 10,550 Regular priceRs. 11,700
Save Rs. 2,850Blue Silk Organza Ocean DressBlue Silk Organza Ocean Dress
Blue Silk Organza Ocean Dress Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 3,600Pink Floral Triple Tier Midi DressPink Floral Triple Tier Midi Dress
Pink Floral Triple Tier Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 11,250Blue Abstract Organza Pencil Skirt in Skater Fit Mini DressBlue Abstract Organza Pencil Skirt in Skater Fit Mini Dress
Blue Abstract Organza Pencil Skirt in Skater Fit Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 11,250 Regular priceRs. 22,500
Save Rs. 3,600Red on White  Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini  DressRed on White  Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini  Dress
Red on White Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 1,400Golden Fluer Asymmetric Drape Dress
Golden Fluer Asymmetric Drape Dress Sale priceRs. 12,500 Regular priceRs. 13,900
Sold outSheer Polka Dot Sleeve Top
Sheer Polka Dot Sleeve Top Sale priceRs. 2,500
Save Rs. 4,300The ‘Head-Turner’ Peplum Pleated DressThe ‘Head-Turner’ Peplum Pleated Dress
The ‘Head-Turner’ Peplum Pleated Dress Sale priceRs. 38,500 Regular priceRs. 42,800
Save Rs. 3,900One Shoulder Pleated Asymmetric Top with Pants ( Set of 2 ) - WineOne Shoulder Pleated Asymmetric Top with Pants ( Set of 2 ) - Wine
One Shoulder Pleated Asymmetric Top with Pants ( Set of 2 ) - Wine Sale priceRs. 35,000 Regular priceRs. 38,900
Save Rs. 3,600Red  Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini  DressRed  Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini  Dress
Red Cupid Amor Embroidered Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 3,600Peterpan Collar Embroidered & Embellished  Dress - PinkPeterpan Collar Embroidered & Embellished  Dress - Pink
Peterpan Collar Embroidered & Embellished Dress - Pink Sale priceRs. 32,550 Regular priceRs. 36,150
Save Rs. 3,400Ani Flora Co-ordinated Set  - One Shoulder Ruffled Crop Top & Asymmetric Tiered Skater SkirtAni Flora Co-ordinated Set  - One Shoulder Ruffled Crop Top & Asymmetric Tiered Skater Skirt
Save Rs. 3,250Ani Flora  One Shoulder Ruffled Crop Top with Black Silk Jacquard Bootcut PantsAni Flora  One Shoulder Ruffled Crop Top with Black Silk Jacquard Bootcut Pants
Save Rs. 1,850Ani Flora  One Shoulder Ruffled Crop TopAni Flora  One Shoulder Ruffled Crop Top
Ani Flora One Shoulder Ruffled Crop Top Sale priceRs. 16,500 Regular priceRs. 18,350
Save Rs. 7,600Bustier Embroidered Ombre Gown in Blue & AquaBustier Embroidered Ombre Gown in Blue & Aqua
Bustier Embroidered Ombre Gown in Blue & Aqua Sale priceRs. 68,550 Regular priceRs. 76,150
Save Rs. 1,400V-Style Peter pan Collar Asymmetric Pleated TunicV-Style Peter pan Collar Asymmetric Pleated Tunic
V-Style Peter pan Collar Asymmetric Pleated Tunic Sale priceRs. 12,500 Regular priceRs. 13,900
Save Rs. 4,300Waist Cut-out Ruffled Slit Skirt Dress in Pink Floral
Waist Cut-out Ruffled Slit Skirt Dress in Pink Floral Sale priceRs. 38,500 Regular priceRs. 42,800
Save Rs. 2,850Coordinated Set - Ruched Bustier Top with Pants and Cape ( Set of 3 )Coordinated Set - Ruched Bustier Top with Pants and Cape ( Set of 3 )
Save Rs. 3,900One Shoulder Pleated Asymmetric Top with Pants ( Set of 2 ) - KhakiOne Shoulder Pleated Asymmetric Top with Pants ( Set of 2 ) - Khaki
One Shoulder Pleated Asymmetric Top with Pants ( Set of 2 ) - Khaki Sale priceRs. 35,000 Regular priceRs. 38,900
Save Rs. 1,600Double Collar Puff Sleeve A-Line Skater MidiDouble Collar Puff Sleeve A-Line Skater Midi
Double Collar Puff Sleeve A-Line Skater Midi Sale priceRs. 14,550 Regular priceRs. 16,150
Save Rs. 3,150Ruffled Crop Blouse with Asymmetric Tiered & Ruffled Skirt ( Set of 2 ) - Yellow FlamingoRuffled Crop Blouse with Asymmetric Tiered & Ruffled Skirt ( Set of 2 ) - Yellow Flamingo
Save Rs. 3,150Embroidered Rose Pleated Yoke Skater Mini DressEmbroidered Rose Pleated Yoke Skater Mini Dress
Embroidered Rose Pleated Yoke Skater Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 28,550 Regular priceRs. 31,700
Save Rs. 2,850Inclined Ruffle Shoulder Asymmetric Peplum Top - Moroccan BlueInclined Ruffle Shoulder Asymmetric Peplum Top - Moroccan Blue
Inclined Ruffle Shoulder Asymmetric Peplum Top - Moroccan Blue Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 1,600Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - WhitePuff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - White
Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - White Sale priceRs. 14,550 Regular priceRs. 16,150
Save Rs. 2,300Puff Sleeve Bustier Pleated Skater Mini DressPuff Sleeve Bustier Pleated Skater Mini Dress
Puff Sleeve Bustier Pleated Skater Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 20,500 Regular priceRs. 22,800
Save Rs. 1,600Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - BluePuff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - Blue
Puff sleeved Box Pleated Shirt Style Tunic - Blue Sale priceRs. 14,550 Regular priceRs. 16,150
Save Rs. 3,950Tiered Ombre Midi - Wine RedTiered Ombre Midi - Wine Red
Tiered Ombre Midi - Wine Red Sale priceRs. 35,500 Regular priceRs. 39,450
Save Rs. 3,950Inclined Shoulder Ruffled Top with Pants ( Set of 2 ) - BlackInclined Shoulder Ruffled Top with Pants ( Set of 2 ) - Black
Inclined Shoulder Ruffled Top with Pants ( Set of 2 ) - Black Sale priceRs. 35,500 Regular priceRs. 39,450
Save Rs. 2,500Double Collar Shirt & High Waist Skater Skirt ( Set of 2 ) - FloralDouble Collar Shirt & High Waist Skater Skirt ( Set of 2 ) - Floral
Double Collar Shirt & High Waist Skater Skirt ( Set of 2 ) - Floral Sale priceRs. 22,500 Regular priceRs. 25,000
Save Rs. 2,500Double Collar Shirt & High Waist Skater Skirt ( Set of 2 ) - StripedDouble Collar Shirt & High Waist Skater Skirt ( Set of 2 ) - Striped
Shimmer Cardigan with Contrast Ribbed Piping - BlackShimmer Cardigan with Contrast Ribbed Piping - Black
Save Rs. 3,250Embellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Black & BrownEmbellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Black & Brown
Embellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Black & Brown Sale priceRs. 3,250 Regular priceRs. 6,500
Embellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Black & WhiteEmbellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Black & White
Save Rs. 3,250Embellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Choco Brown & BeigeEmbellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Choco Brown & Beige
Embellished Knitted Crop Jumper - Choco Brown & Beige Sale priceRs. 3,250 Regular priceRs. 6,500
Rhinestone Embellished Cardigan - BlackRhinestone Embellished Cardigan - Black
Save Rs. 3,250Rhinestone Embellished Cardigan - WhiteRhinestone Embellished Cardigan - White
Rhinestone Embellished Cardigan - White Sale priceRs. 3,250 Regular priceRs. 6,500
Save Rs. 1,850Black Satin Embroidered Peplum Blouse - Yellow BeetleBlack Satin Embroidered Peplum Blouse - Yellow Beetle
Black Satin Embroidered Peplum Blouse - Yellow Beetle Sale priceRs. 16,500 Regular priceRs. 18,350
Save Rs. 2,850Red Sequin Draped Mini DressRed Sequin Draped Mini Dress
Red Sequin Draped Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Sold outSave Rs. 14,250Multi Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage RoseMulti Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage Rose
Multi Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Vintage Rose Sale priceRs. 14,250 Regular priceRs. 28,500
Save Rs. 3,150Asymmetric Shirt + Asymmetric Skirt Coordinated Set ( Set of 2 )Asymmetric Shirt + Asymmetric Skirt Coordinated Set ( Set of 2 )
Asymmetric Shirt + Asymmetric Skirt Coordinated Set ( Set of 2 ) Sale priceRs. 28,550 Regular priceRs. 31,700
Save Rs. 2,850Sleeveless Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in PeachSleeveless Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Peach
Sleeveless Tiered Scallop Hem Midi Dress in Peach Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 2,850Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green  Check)Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green  Check)
Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green Check) Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 2,850Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green Orange Check)Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green Orange Check)
Peter pan Collar Pleated Coat Dress ( Green Orange Check) Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 1,750Floral Pintucked Shirt with Applique CollarFloral Pintucked Shirt with Applique Collar
Floral Pintucked Shirt with Applique Collar Sale priceRs. 15,500 Regular priceRs. 17,250
Save Rs. 1,850Puff Sleeved Pleated Skater Mini DressPuff Sleeved Pleated Skater Mini Dress
Puff Sleeved Pleated Skater Mini Dress Sale priceRs. 16,500 Regular priceRs. 18,350
Save Rs. 2,850Inclined Ruffle Shoulder Asymmetric Peplum TopInclined Ruffle Shoulder Asymmetric Peplum Top
Inclined Ruffle Shoulder Asymmetric Peplum Top Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350
Save Rs. 2,850White Floral Ruched Sleeve Midi DressWhite Floral Ruched Sleeve Midi Dress
White Floral Ruched Sleeve Midi Dress Sale priceRs. 25,500 Regular priceRs. 28,350